SFP BIDI
SFP BIDI
Description
• Hot-pluggable
• Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliant
• Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km
• Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
• Comply with SFP MSA
• Comply with SDH/SONET
• Comply with IEEE Std 802.3
• Single +3.3V Power Supply
• Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
• Wide Operation Temperature
• Low Power Dissipation
• RoHS-6 Compliant

INQUIRY
Product Details


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

CBL1E06D-35

155Mb/s

2km

1310nm/1550nm

CBL1E06D-35

CBL1E06D-53

155Mb/s

2km

1550nm/1310nm

CBL1E06D-53

CBL1E20D-35

155Mb/s

20km

1310nm/1550nm

CBL1E20D-35

CBL1E20D-53

155Mb/s

20km

1550nm/1310nm

CBL1E20D-53

CBL1E40D-35

155Mb/s

40km

1310nm/1550nm

CBL1E40D-35

CBL1E40D-53

155Mb/s

40km

1550nm/1310nm

CBL1E40D-53

CBL1E80D-45

155Mb/s

80km

1490nm/1550nm

CBL1E80D-45

CBL1E80D-54

155Mb/s

80km

1550nm/1490nm

CBL1E80D-54

CBL6E20-35

622Mb/s

20km

1310nm/1550nm

CBL6E20-35

CBL6E20-53

622Mb/s

20km

1550nm/1310nm

CBL6E20-53

CBL6E40-35

622Mb/s

40km

1310nm/1550nm

CBL6E40-35

CBL6E40-53

622Mb/s

40km

1550nm/1310nm

CBL6E40-53

CBL6E80-45

622Mb/s

80km

1490nm/1550nm

CBL6E80-45

CBL6E80-54

622Mb/s

80km

1550nm/1490nm

CBL6E80-54

CBL1G05-35

1.25Gb/s

500m

1310nm/1550nm

CBL1G05-35

CBL1G05-53

1.25Gb/s

500m

1550nm/1310nm

CBL1G05-53

CBL1G06-35

1.25Gb/s

3km

1310nm/1550nm

CBL1G06-35

CBL1G06-53

1.25Gb/s

3km

1550nm/1310nm

CBL1G06-53

CBL1G20-34

1.25Gb/s

20km

1310nm/1490nm

CBL1G20-34

CBL1G20-43

1.25Gb/s

20km

1490nm/1310nm

CBL1G20-43

CBL1G20-35

1.25Gb/s

20km

1310nm/1550nm

CBL1G20-35

CBL1G20-53

1.25Gb/s

20km

1550nm/1310nm

CBL1G20-53

CBL1G40-34

1.25Gb/s

40km

1310nm/1490nm

CBL1G40-34

CBL1G40-43

1.25Gb/s

40km

1490nm/1310nm

CBL1G40-43

CBL1G40-35

1.25Gb/s

40km

1310nm/1550nm

CBL1G40-35

CBL1G40-53

1.25Gb/s

40km

1550nm/1310nm

CBL1G40-53

CBL1G80-45

1.25Gb/s

80km

1490nm/1550nm

CBL1G80-45

CBL1G80-54

1.25Gb/s

80km

1550nm/1490nm

CBL1G80-54

CBL1GC0D-45

1.25Gb/s

120km

1490nm/1550nm

CBL1GC0D-45

CBL1GC0D-54

1.25Gb/s

120km

1550nm/1490nm

CBL1GC0D-54


Related Products

Last:SFP
Next:SFP CWDM
Skype:+8615019107048