10G XFP BIDI
10G XFP BIDI
Description
• Hot-pluggable
• Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant
• Wide distance Supported from 0.2km to 120km
• Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
• Comply with XFP MSA
• Comply with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE
• Voltage Supply +3.3V +5V
• Wide Operation Temperature
• Low Power Dissipation
• RoHS-6 Compliant

INQUIRY
Product Details



PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

CBLXG10-23

10Gb/s

10km

1270nm/1330nm

CBLXG10-23

CBLXG10-32

10Gb/s

10km

1330nm/1270nm

CBLXG10-32

CBLXG20-23

10Gb/s

20km

1270nm/1330nm

CBLXG20-23

CBLXG20-32

10Gb/s

20km

1330nm/1270nm

CBLXG20-32

CBLXG40-23

10Gb/s

40km

1270nm/1330nm

CBLXG40-23

CBLXG40-32

10Gb/s

40km

1330nm/1270nm

CBLXG40-32

CBLXG60-23

10Gb/s

60km

1270nm/1330nm

CBLXG60-23

CBLXG60-32

10Gb/s

60km

1330nm/1270nm

CBLXG60-32



Last:10G XFP
Skype:+8615019107048